Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115541 | 03/25/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Middle Country Coop |
Centereach High School | |||
115542 | 03/27/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Central Islip |
Riverhead High School | |||
115543 | 04/05/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Huntington (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) |
Huntington High School | |||
115544 | 04/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Game | William Floyd (Rescheduled from 04-03-2024) |
William Floyd High School | |||
115545 | 04/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Shoreham-Wading River |
Riverhead High School | |||
115546 | 04/11/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Ross |
Riverhead High School | |||
115547 | 04/12/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Westhampton Beach |
Riverhead High School | |||
115548 | 04/16/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Eastport-South Manor |
Riverhead High School | |||
115549 | 04/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Southampton |
Southampton High School | |||
115550 | 04/19/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Mattituck |
Riverhead High School | |||
115551 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Hampton Bays |
Hampton Bays Elementary School | |||
115552 | 05/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | East Hampton/Bridgehampton/Pierson Coop |
Riverhead High School | |||
115553 | 05/03/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Center Moriches |
Riverhead High School | |||
115554 | 05/07/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Southold/Greenport Coop |
Southold Junior/Senior High School |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Argueta Neri, Carlos
|
9
|
Armstrong, Ian
|
9
|
Blom, Braylen
|
10
|
Bobinski, Connor
|
12
|
Boch, Cristian
|
9
|
Carver, Christopher
|
12
|
Caskie, Benjamin
|
12
|
Dono, Benjamin
|
12
|
Dougherty, Sean
|
10
|
Hoverkamp, Randall
|
11
|
Hubbard, Jaxson
|
12
|
Jordan, Macklin
|
11
|
Kim, Daniel
|
9
|
Levesque, Logan
|
9
|
Malone, Sean
|
10
|
McCormick, John
|
12
|
Nabrezny, Kenneth
|
10
|
Pettersen, Aidan
|
9
|
Puluc, Diego
|
10
|
Rowley, Emmerson
|
10
|
Scherer, Liam
|
9
|
Seymour, Christian
|
10
|
Sliwak, Alex
|
10
|
Smeraldi, Joshua
|
9
|
Stromski, Quinn
|
9
|
Turner, Cyril
|
9
|
WARD, JOSH
|
10
|
Zdanowicz, David
|
9
|